User:Fourshade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{|class="altrow" style="border-spacing: 2px; border: 1px solid darkgray;" |+'''BotW damage table - work in progress''' !Enemy !Damage |- |Bokoblin | {| |- |Mel...") |
(Template was deleted, but we should preserve this just on the off-chance it's recreated or we need this data. Couldn't use the Red Link template because there's additional | characters used.) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class=" | {|class="wikitable" style="border-spacing: 2px; border: 1px solid darkgray;" | ||
|+'''BotW damage table - work in progress''' | |+'''BotW damage table - work in progress''' | ||
!Enemy | !Enemy | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Punch | |Punch | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Throw | |Rock Throw | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Punch | |Punch | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Throw | |Rock Throw | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Punch | |Punch | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Throw | |Rock Throw | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 59: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|24|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|24|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Punch | |Punch | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|24}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Throw - 1 | |Rock Throw | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Golden Bokoblin]] | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Weapon | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Punch | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Throw | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 93: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Punch | |Punch | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Throw | |Rock Throw | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 73: | Line 110: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|2|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|2|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Swipe | |Swipe | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|2}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kick - | |Kick | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|2}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Throw | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 130: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Swipe | |Swipe | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kick - | |Kick | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Throw | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 150: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon - 20 | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Swipe | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kick | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rock Throw | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 170: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon - 24 | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|24|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|24|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Swipe | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|24}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kick | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|24}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kick - | |Rock Throw | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Golden Moblin]] | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Weapon | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|48|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|48|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Swipe | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|48}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Kick | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|48}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Throw | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 125: | Line 210: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Swipe | |Swipe | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kick | |Kick | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 138: | Line 227: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Lash | |Tongue Lash | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Spit | |Water Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 247: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Lash | |Tongue Lash | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Spit | |Water Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 267: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Lash | |Tongue Lash | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Spit | |Water Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 183: | Line 287: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon - 20 | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Tail Whip | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Tongue Lash | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Water Spit | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Golden Lizalfos]] | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Weapon | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Lash | |Tongue Lash | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Spit | |Water Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 198: | Line 327: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Lash | |Tongue Lash | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Spit | |Water Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Breath | |Fire Breath | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 350: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Lash | |Tongue Lash | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Spit | |Water Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice Crystals | |Ice Crystals | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|I2}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 232: | Line 373: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Lash | |Tongue Lash | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Spit | |Water Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Electric Field | |Electric Field | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|E8}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 396: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tail Whip | |Tail Whip | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 260: | Line 410: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|15|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|15|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charge | |Charge | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|37}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Breath | |Fire Breath | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 273: | Line 427: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charge | |Charge | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|50}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Breath | |Fire Breath | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 286: | Line 444: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|26|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|26|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charge | |Charge | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|65}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Breath | |Fire Breath | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion | |Explosion | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|91|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 301: | Line 464: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon - 30 | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|30|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|30|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Charge | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|75}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Breath | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Explosion | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|105|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Golden Lynel]] | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Weapon | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|60|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|60|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charge | |Charge | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|150}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Breath | |Fire Breath | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion | |Explosion | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|210|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 316: | Line 504: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G52|F6}}</nowiki> (minimum <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|}}</nowiki>) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 323: | Line 511: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G52|F6}}</nowiki> (minimum <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|}}</nowiki>) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 518: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G52|F6}}</nowiki> (minimum <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|}}</nowiki>) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 337: | Line 525: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G52|F6}}</nowiki> (minimum <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|}}</nowiki>) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 344: | Line 532: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 351: | Line 539: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Quick Laser | |Quick Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G10}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Whirlwind Laser | |Whirlwind Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G16}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charged Laser | |Charged Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|20|F6}}</nowiki> (minimum <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|}}</nowiki>) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 364: | Line 556: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Quick Laser | |Quick Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G15}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Whirlwind Laser | |Whirlwind Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G24}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charged Laser | |Charged Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|30|F6}}</nowiki> (minimum <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|}}</nowiki>) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 377: | Line 573: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Quick Laser | |Quick Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G20}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Whirlwind Laser | |Whirlwind Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G32}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charged Laser | |Charged Laser | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|G52|F6}}</nowiki> (minimum <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|}}</nowiki>) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 390: | Line 590: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 397: | Line 597: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4|F6}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 404: | Line 604: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4|I2}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 411: | Line 611: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|4|E12}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 418: | Line 618: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|All sizes | |All sizes | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|2}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 425: | Line 626: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunge | |Lunge | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|2|F6}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion (small) | |Explosion (small) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|F1}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion (medium) | |Explosion (medium) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|F3}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 436: | Line 640: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunge (small) | |Lunge (small) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1|I2}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion (small) | |Explosion (small) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|I1}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunge (medium) | |Lunge (medium) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|3|I2}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion (medium) | |Explosion (medium) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|I3}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 449: | Line 657: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunge | |Lunge | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|E12}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion (small) | |Explosion (small) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|E1}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Explosion (medium) | |Explosion (medium) | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|E3}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 460: | Line 671: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|P2}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 467: | Line 678: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rock Spit | |Rock Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon Spit | |Weapon Spit | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 476: | Line 689: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|P2}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 483: | Line 696: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|12}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 490: | Line 703: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|P2}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 497: | Line 710: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Rod | |Fire Rod | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|F10}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Meteors | |Fire Meteors | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> to <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|F3}}</nowiki> to <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|F7}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 506: | Line 721: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice Rod | |Ice Rod | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|I10}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice Meteors | |Ice Meteors | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|I4}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 515: | Line 732: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lightning Rod | |Lightning Rod | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|E10}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 522: | Line 740: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meteor Rod | |Meteor Rod | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|F20}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Meteors | |Fire Meteors | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|1}}</nowiki> to <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8|F3}}</nowiki> to <nowiki>{{BotWDamage|F7}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 531: | Line 751: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blizzard Rod | |Blizzard Rod | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|I30}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice Meteors | |Ice Meteors | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|I4}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 540: | Line 762: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunder Rod | |Thunder Rod | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|E30}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 547: | Line 770: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 554: | Line 777: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|F6}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 561: | Line 784: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16|I2}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 568: | Line 791: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Windcleaver | |Windcleaver | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|50}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wind Cutter | |Wind Cutter | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|10}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ground Spikes | |Ground Spikes | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|40}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 579: | Line 805: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Melee Weapon - | |Melee Weapon | ||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|W}}</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|B}}</nowiki> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed Bokoblin]] | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|8}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 588: | Line 823: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|12}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 595: | Line 830: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |<nowiki>{{BotWDamage|16}}</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:03, 24 September 2022
Enemy | Damage | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bokoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Blue Bokoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Black Bokoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Silver Bokoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Golden Bokoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Stalkoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Moblin |
| ||||||||||||
Blue Moblin |
| ||||||||||||
Black Moblin |
| ||||||||||||
Silver Moblin |
| ||||||||||||
Golden Moblin |
| ||||||||||||
Stalmoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Blue Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Black Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Silver Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Golden Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Fire-Breath Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Ice-Breath Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Electric Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Stalizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Lynel |
| ||||||||||||
Blue-Maned Lynel |
| ||||||||||||
White-Maned Lynel |
| ||||||||||||
Silver Lynel |
| ||||||||||||
Golden Lynel |
| ||||||||||||
Decayed Guardian |
| ||||||||||||
Guardian Skywatcher |
| ||||||||||||
Guardian Stalker |
| ||||||||||||
Guardian Turret |
| ||||||||||||
Guardian Scout I |
| ||||||||||||
Guardian Scout II |
| ||||||||||||
Guardian Scout III |
| ||||||||||||
Guardian Scout IV |
| ||||||||||||
Keese |
| ||||||||||||
Fire Keese |
| ||||||||||||
Ice Keese |
| ||||||||||||
Electric Keese |
| ||||||||||||
Chuchu |
| ||||||||||||
Fire Chuchu |
| ||||||||||||
Ice Chuchu |
| ||||||||||||
Electric Chuchu |
| ||||||||||||
Forest Octorok |
| ||||||||||||
Rock Octorok |
| ||||||||||||
Snow Octorok |
| ||||||||||||
Treasure Octorok |
| ||||||||||||
Water Octorok |
| ||||||||||||
Fire Wizzrobe |
| ||||||||||||
Ice Wizzrobe |
| ||||||||||||
Electric Wizzrobe |
| ||||||||||||
Meteo Wizzrobe |
| ||||||||||||
Blizzrobe |
| ||||||||||||
Thunder Wizzrobe |
| ||||||||||||
Stone Pebblit |
| ||||||||||||
Igneo Pebblit |
| ||||||||||||
Frost Pebblit |
| ||||||||||||
Yiga Blademaster |
| ||||||||||||
Yiga Footsoldier |
| ||||||||||||
Cursed Bokoblin |
| ||||||||||||
Cursed Lizalfos |
| ||||||||||||
Cursed Moblin |
|