Zelda Wiki:Staff List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[User:Dany36|Dany36]] | | [[User:Dany36|Dany36]] | ||
| Admin | | Admin | ||
| [[Community:Zelda Wiki|Zelda Wiki]] | |||
| Active | |||
| <center>-</center> | |||
|- | |||
| Isaac | |||
| [[User:Osteoderm Jacket|Osteoderm Jacket]] | |||
| Patroller | |||
| [[Community:Zelda Wiki|Zelda Wiki]] | | [[Community:Zelda Wiki|Zelda Wiki]] | ||
| Active | | Active |
Revision as of 11:51, 30 July 2012
The following bureaucrats, admins and patrollers make up the staff team of Zelda Wiki and are here listed alphabetically:
Template:AltTable<css> table.altcol td, table.altcol th{padding:4px;}
</css>
Zelda Wiki Staff
Real Name | Alias | Position | Site | Status | Personal Sig |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abdul | Abdullah | Admin | Zelda Wiki | Active | User:Abdullah/sig |
Adam | Adam | Admin | Zelda Wiki | Inactive | User:Adam/sig |
Andrew | Deku Link | Bureaucrat | Portal to Hyrule | Inactive | |
Austin | Autydi | Bureaucrat | Link's Hideaway | Active | |
Brent | Cipriano | Admin | Zelda Wiki | Inactive | — ciprianotalk |
Caleb | Hylian King | Admin | Zelda Wiki | Active | — Hylian King [*] |
Cody | Cody | Bureaucrat | Zelda Universe | Inactive | |
Daniela | Dany36 | Admin | Zelda Wiki | Active | |
Isaac | Osteoderm Jacket | Patroller | Zelda Wiki | Active | |
Jason | Jason | Bureaucrat | Zelda Universe | Inactive | -- Jason |
Lysia | Lysia | Bureaucrat | Zelda Universe | Inactive | |
Michael | Tappy | Bureaucrat | Hyrule.net | Inactive | |
Mike | Mike | Bureaucrat | Zelda Eternity | Active | |
Nicholas | Xizor | Bureaucrat | Xero Gaming | Active | -- Xizor |
Noah | LegendZelda | Bureaucrat | LegendZelda.net | Active | |
Raya | Embyr 75 | Patroller | Zelda Wiki | Inactive | —Embyr 75 --Talk-- |
Tony | Pakkun | Patroller | Zelda Wiki | Active | User:Pakkun/sig |