Zelda Wiki:Staff List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Alphabetized) |
(Adding new bureaucrat for Zelda Eternity) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | |{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | ||
|{{#var:A}}| [[Hyrule.net]] | |{{#var:A}}| [[Hyrule.net]] | ||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |||
|- | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Mike | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[User:Hammer Bro. Mike|Hammer Bro. Mike]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Bureaucrat | |||
|{{#var:A}}| [[Community:Zelda Eternity|Zelda Eternity]] | |||
|{{#var:B}}| Active | |{{#var:B}}| Active | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:35, 16 January 2011
< [[]]
The following bureaucrats, admins and patrollers make up the staff team of Zelda Wiki.org and are here listed alphabetically: