User:Midoro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Sandboxes) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{User:The Goron Moron/nav}} | {{User:The Goron Moron/nav}} | ||
{{General Infobox | {{General Infobox | ||
|width = | |width = | ||
|name = The Goron Moron | |name = The Goron Moron | ||
|image = [[File:Valiant Link.png|180px]] | |image = [[File:Valiant Link.png|180px]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
* CD-i updates. | * CD-i updates. | ||
== | == Games Played == | ||
{| class="altrow" style="width:40%; text-align:center" | |||
!style="width:4%"| Game | |||
!style="width:3%"| Played | |||
!style="width:3%"| Completed | |||
|- | |||
|{{TLoZ}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{Exp|First Quest completed}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TAoL}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ALttP}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{LA}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{OoT}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{MM}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{Exp|3D ver}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{OoA}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{OoS}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{FS}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TWW}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{FSA}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TMC}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TP}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{PH}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ST}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SS}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ALBW}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{LCT}} | |||
|{{N}} {{Exp|Own, but not played}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{HW}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{Y}} {{Exp|Legend mode completed only}} | |||
|} | |||
== Sandboxes == | == Sandboxes == |
Revision as of 04:01, 22 May 2015
|
|
The Goron Moron | |
---|---|
Aliases | Commander GorMor Reggie |
Location | File:Canadian Flag.png Canada |
Joined | November 11, 2008 |
Total Edits | {{#ec:The Goron Moron}} |
Rank | Admin |
Favorite Game | Link's Awakening |
I am The Goron Moron, also known as GorMor. That is all.
Tasks
- CD-i updates.