User:Yumil1988/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:A Link Between Worlds logo.png|100px]] | | [[File:A Link Between Worlds logo.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:WindWakerHDLogo.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Skyward Swordlogo3.png|100px]] | |||
| [[File:WindWakerHDLogo.png|100px]] | | [[File:WindWakerHDLogo.png|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Skyward Swordlogo3.png|100px]] | | [[File:Skyward Swordlogo3.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ALBW}} | | {{ALBW}} | ||
| {{TWWHD}} | |||
| {{SS}} | |||
| {{TWWHD}} | | {{TWWHD}} | ||
| {{SS}} | | {{SS}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 73: | ||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | | style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category: | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:People|All People »]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Races|All Races »]] | | colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Races|All Races »]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:20px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Enemies|All Enemies »]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Bosses|Bosses]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Bosses|All Bosses »]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:20px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Places|Places]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Places|All Places »]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Dungeons|Dungeons]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Dungeons|All Dungeons »]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="height:20px" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Items|Items]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Items|All Items »]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;width:50%;" | | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
! style="background-color:#003366;font-size:150%;font-weight:normal;padding:10px;text-align:left;width:100%;" | [[:Category:Songs|Songs]] | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Skull Kid]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Gerudo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Sheikah]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Hylian]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Zora]] | |||
| style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:center;width:50%;padding:5px;" | [[Goron]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #{{ZWheader}};text-align:right;width:100%;padding:5px;" | [[:Category:Songs|All Songs »]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NIWABar}} | <div style="margin-top:75px;">{{NIWABar}}</div> | ||
<css> | <css> |
Revision as of 04:53, 28 June 2014
Zelda Wiki is a Legend of Zelda encyclopedia that anyone can edit and is maintained by fans just like you.
Learn How You Can Help!
Learn How You Can Help!
Search
|
Go
|
||
Advanced Search |
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
|
<css> /* Remove this line before release */
- firstHeading, #siteSub, #contentSub, #ajax-se, .previewnote{display:none}
p {line-height: 2em;} li {line-height: 2em; margin: 1em;} </css>