User:AtrumLevis@legacy41959620: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
[[User:Mases|Mases]]<br /> | [[User:Mases|Mases]]<br /> | ||
[[User:The King of Hyrule|The King of Hyrule]]<br /> | [[User:The King of Hyrule|The King of Hyrule]]<br /> | ||
== Zelda Games == | |||
Please note I have a bad memory so I don't even know how many times I have played these games. | |||
{| border=1 | |||
|''Game'' || ''Times Beaten'' || ''Current Progress'' || ''Greatest Completion'' | |||
|- | |||
|LoZ | |||
|0 | |||
|In the First Dungeon? | |||
|First Play Through | |||
|- | |||
|AoL | |||
|0 | |||
|Stuck in First Dungeon. Send help. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ALttP | |||
|7? | |||
|Depends on the file. Haven't played in awhile. | |||
|Everything but that Cane in the Dark World (doh!) | |||
|- | |||
|LA | |||
|1 | |||
|Wind Fish's Egg | |||
|Currently finishing it by looking for missing things. | |||
|- | |||
|OoT | |||
|15? | |||
|Depends on file. I haven't played it, so location is unknown. | |||
|All items, upgrades, etc. Never gotten all the Golden Skulltulas or Pieces of Heart. | |||
|- | |||
|OoT MQ | |||
|0 | |||
|Don't own it. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MM | |||
|10? | |||
|Depends on file. I haven't played it, so location is unknown. | |||
|All masks and all upgrades. Never got all Pieces of Heart yet. | |||
|- | |||
|OoA | |||
|0 | |||
|Seventh Dungeon. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OoS | |||
|0 | |||
|Seventh Dungeon. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TWW | |||
|7 times? | |||
|Depends on File. Looking for the Triforce Charts? | |||
|All weapons. | |||
|- | |||
|FSA | |||
|0 | |||
|Never played | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TMC | |||
|5? | |||
|Unknown Location | |||
|Everything but Figurines, and Pieces of Heart. Close to getting them all. | |||
|- | |||
|TP | |||
|7? | |||
|Going to the City in the Sky. | |||
|I just need those 3 remaining Poe Souls. | |||
|- | |||
|PH | |||
|4 | |||
|After or in the Temple of Fire again. | |||
|Everything but some ship parts and a minute on my hourglass. | |||
|} | |||
== More Info == | == More Info == |
Revision as of 00:45, 10 May 2009
Yusei | ||
---|---|---|
File:Judai-wwyhm-avy.png | ||
Rank | Webmistress | |
Age | 18 | |
Location | Imlay City, MI. | |
Forum Join Date | December 2007 (Site) 01-29-2009 (Forum) | |
Forum Userpage | Yusei | |
Forum Posts | 664 on ZT | |
Number of Edits | {{#ec:Yusei}} | |
This user is a member of Zelda Dungeon. |
Zelda Webmaster/Staff Friends
Ando
Deku Link
Mases
The King of Hyrule
Zelda Games
Please note I have a bad memory so I don't even know how many times I have played these games.
Game | Times Beaten | Current Progress | Greatest Completion |
LoZ | 0 | In the First Dungeon? | First Play Through |
AoL | 0 | Stuck in First Dungeon. Send help. | |
ALttP | 7? | Depends on the file. Haven't played in awhile. | Everything but that Cane in the Dark World (doh!) |
LA | 1 | Wind Fish's Egg | Currently finishing it by looking for missing things. |
OoT | 15? | Depends on file. I haven't played it, so location is unknown. | All items, upgrades, etc. Never gotten all the Golden Skulltulas or Pieces of Heart. |
OoT MQ | 0 | Don't own it. | |
MM | 10? | Depends on file. I haven't played it, so location is unknown. | All masks and all upgrades. Never got all Pieces of Heart yet. |
OoA | 0 | Seventh Dungeon. | |
OoS | 0 | Seventh Dungeon. | |
TWW | 7 times? | Depends on File. Looking for the Triforce Charts? | All weapons. |
FSA | 0 | Never played | |
TMC | 5? | Unknown Location | Everything but Figurines, and Pieces of Heart. Close to getting them all. |
TP | 7? | Going to the City in the Sky. | I just need those 3 remaining Poe Souls. |
PH | 4 | After or in the Temple of Fire again. | Everything but some ship parts and a minute on my hourglass. |
More Info
Is currently bumming off Mases Wiki Code until later. :P
Webmistress of Zelda Temple.
Template:User Pearl
Template:User Nin64
Template:User GBA
Template:User GameBoy
Template:User GameBoy Color
Template:User NinDSLite
Template:User female
Template:User MidnaXlink
Template:User DarkLinkfan
Template:User Link hot
Template:User Linebeck fan
Template:User Redeadcreepy
Template:User playing TP
Template:User owns SC2
Template:User owns TMC
Template:User owns TP
Template:User owns OoT
Template:User owns MM
Template:User owns PH
Template:User owns ALttP
Template:User owns SSB
Template:User GCN
Template:User Chucktrained
Template:User Falbi fyer
Template:User Skype
Template:User Tinglehate
Template:User US
Template:User no to Vandals
Template:User Dimitrifan
Template:User base
Template:User windows
Template:User AIM