User:Midoro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Sandboxes) |
m (→Games Played) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|{{Y}} | |{{Y}} | ||
|{{Y}} | |{{Y}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{TFH}} | |||
|{{Y}} | |||
|{{N}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LCT}} | |{{LCT}} |
Revision as of 02:38, 24 October 2015
|
|
The Goron Moron | |
---|---|
Aliases | Commander GorMor Reggie |
Location | File:Canadian Flag.png Canada |
Joined | November 11, 2008 |
Total Edits | {{#ec:The Goron Moron}} |
Rank | Admin |
Favorite Game | Link's Awakening |
I am The Goron Moron, also known as GorMor. That is all.
Tasks
- CD-i updates.
- Research Zelda's Adventure, watch LPs/cutscenes.
Games Played
Sandboxes
- ZA Quotes (Quotes from Zelda's Adventure)
On other NIWA Wikis
- Donkey Kong Wiki
- NintendoWiki