User:WilliamLC15858@legacy41971230/Userboxes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PhantomCaleb (talk | contribs) m (Hylian King moved page User:Williamlc/Userboxes to User:WilliamLC/Userboxes without leaving a redirect: Automatically moved page while renaming the user "Williamlc" to "WilliamLC") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User owns AoLVC}} | |{{User owns AoLVC}} | ||
|{{User owns TMCVC}} | |||
|{{User IslandHome|Outset Island}} | |{{User IslandHome|Outset Island}} | ||
|{{User Toon Link}} | |{{User Toon Link}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Dinfan}} | |{{User Dinfan}} | ||
|{{User Nayrufan}} | |{{User Nayrufan}} | ||
|{{User Majora Evil}} | |{{User Majora Evil}} | ||
|{{User T neutral}} | |{{User T neutral}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Tatl like}} | |{{User Tatl like}} | ||
|{{User VaatiPronounce 1}} | |{{User VaatiPronounce 1}} | ||
|{{User Zeldahot}} | |{{User Zeldahot}} | ||
|{{User FS color|Red}} | |{{User FS color|Red}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User LinkxIlia}} | |{{User LinkxIlia}} | ||
|{{User LinkxSaria}} | |{{User LinkxSaria}} | ||
|{{User LinkxMarin}} | |{{User LinkxMarin}} | ||
|{{User LinkxMalon}} | |{{User LinkxMalon}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User LinkxTetra}} | |{{User LinkxTetra}} | ||
|{{User Rito Like}} | |{{User Rito Like}} | ||
|{{UserLovesKikwis}} | |{{UserLovesKikwis}} | ||
|{{User Goddesses}} | |{{User Goddesses}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Creeper}} | |{{User Creeper}} | ||
|{{User TOPower}} | |{{User TOPower}} | ||
|{{UserNoble}} | |{{UserNoble}} | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"| | ||
|} | |} |